search
  • Fiber_SFP_1.25Gbps BiDi SFP Transceiver, 20km Reach Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1310nm Tx-1550nm Rx, FP-L.jpg

1.25Gbps BiDi SFP Transceiver, 20km Reach Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx, FP-L

- +
Get A Quote Call us at 60378456133
Home

Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping