search
  • Fiber_SFP_1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, 120km Reach Hot Pluggable, DX LC,  +3.3V, 1550nm DFB-LD & PIN, Single-mode.jpg

1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, 120km Reach Hot Pluggable, DX LC, +3.3V, 1550nm DFB-LD & PIN, Single-mode

- +
Get A Quote Call us at 60378456133
Home

Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping