icon-search
  • Fiber_SFP_1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, 80km Reach Hot Pluggable, DX LC, +3.3V, 1550nm DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM.jpg

1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, 80km Reach Hot Pluggable, DX LC, +3.3V, 1550nm DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM

RM 0.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping