icon-search
  • MPO-06
  • Cassette-Module-24-Fiber-2

OP MPO TO LC CASSETTE MODULE 24 FIBER OS2/OM2/OM3/OM4

RM 0.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Characteristic

  • Design for 19 inch cabinet and rack
  • One U height high-density design
  • Modular design, snap in latch, easy installation and maintenance
  • Sliding drawer design, for easy front access
  • 1U patch panel accommodate up to 4 MPO-LC cassette module, up to 96-fiber


Applications

  • Datacenter and area cabling management


Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping